Live Running Status of Train DDU-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63264

Advertisement

Daily 208 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU
Src
05:10
KUCHMAN - KCA
05:27
05:28
SAKALDIHA - SLD
05:35
05:36
TULSI ASHRAM - TLAM
05:42
05:43
DHEENA - DHA
05:55
05:56
BAHORA CHANDIL - BHCL
06:03
06:04
ZAMANIA - ZNA
06:10
06:11
DARAULI - DRV
06:19
06:20
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN
07:00
07:02
USIA KHAS - USK
07:07
07:08
BHADAURA - BWH
07:13
07:14
KARAHIA - KKRH
07:21
07:22
GAHMAR - GMR
07:29
07:30
BARAKALAN - BQW
07:36
07:37
CHAUSA - CSA
07:59
08:00
PAWANI KUMARPUR HAL - PWXP
08:07
08:08
BUXAR - BXR
09:40
09:45
BARUNA - BUE
09:55
09:56
DUMRAON - DURE
10:04
10:05
TWINING GANJ - TWG
10:15
10:16
RAGHUNATHPUR - RPR
10:35
10:36
BANAHI - BYN
10:46
10:47
BIHIYA - BEA
10:54
10:55
RAMANAND TIWARI HALT - RNTE
11:01
11:02
SARVODAYA HALT - XSAN
11:05
11:06
KAURIYA - KYA
11:09
11:10
KARISATH - KRS
11:19
11:20
JAGJIVAN HALT - JGWL
11:28
11:29
ARA - ARA
11:38
11:40
JAMIRA HALT - JMIR
11:45
11:46
KULHARIA - KUA
12:04
12:05
KOELWAR - KWR
12:10
12:11
BIHTA - BTA
12:19
12:20
PATEL HALT - PATL
12:25
12:26
SADISOPUR - SDE
12:30
12:31
GANDHI HALT - GNHI
12:35
12:36
NEORA - NEO
12:44
12:45
DANAPUR - DNR
13:00
13:05
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS
13:14
13:15
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY
13:20
13:21
PATNA JN - PNBE
15:10
Dstn

FAQS

DDU-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63264 covers 208 kilometer to reach destination.
DDU-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63264 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DDU-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63264 arrives at destination at 15:10.
DDU-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63264 departs from source at 05:10.
Advertisement