Live Running Status of Train DDU-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63228

Advertisement

Daily 208 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU
Src
14:35
KUCHMAN - KCA
14:54
14:55
SAKALDIHA - SLD
15:02
15:03
TULSI ASHRAM - TLAM
15:09
15:10
DHEENA - DHA
15:17
15:18
BAHORA CHANDIL - BHCL
15:25
15:26
ZAMANIA - ZNA
15:30
15:32
DARAULI - DRV
15:39
15:40
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN
15:48
15:50
USIA KHAS - USK
15:54
15:55
BHADAURA - BWH
16:00
16:01
KARAHIA - KKRH
16:06
16:07
GAHMAR - GMR
16:12
16:13
BARAKALAN - BQW
16:19
16:20
CHAUSA - CSA
16:25
16:26
PAWANI KUMARPUR HAL - PWXP
16:31
16:32
BUXAR - BXR
17:15
17:20
BARUNA - BUE
17:30
17:31
DUMRAON - DURE
17:40
17:42
TWINING GANJ - TWG
17:52
17:53
VEER KUNWAR SINGH DHARAUL - VKDH
17:58
17:59
RAGHUNATHPUR - RPR
18:05
18:06
SIKARIA - SKRI
18:13
18:14
BANAHI - BYN
18:18
18:19
BIHIYA - BEA
18:26
18:28
RAMANAND TIWARI HALT - RNTE
18:34
18:35
SARVODAYA HALT - XSAN
18:39
18:40
KAURIYA - KYA
18:44
18:45
KARISATH - KRS
18:50
18:51
JAGJIVAN HALT - JGWL
18:58
18:59
ARA - ARA
19:05
19:07
JAMIRA HALT - JMIR
19:11
19:12
KULHARIA - KUA
19:18
19:19
KOELWAR - KWR
19:23
19:24
BIHTA - BTA
19:31
19:33
SADISOPUR - SDE
19:40
19:41
NEORA - NEO
19:48
19:49
DANAPUR - DNR
20:07
20:12
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS
20:19
20:20
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY
20:25
20:26
PATNA JN - PNBE
21:40
Dstn

FAQS

DDU-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63228 covers 208 kilometer to reach destination.
DDU-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63228 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DDU-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63228 arrives at destination at 21:40.
DDU-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63228 departs from source at 14:35.
Advertisement