Live Running Status of Train DDU - FD PASS - 54110

Advertisement

Daily 214 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
FAIZABAD JN - FD
Src
03:25
A N DEV NAGAR - ACND
03:36
03:37
AYODHYA - AY
03:46
03:47
DARSHANNAGAR - DRG
03:57
03:58
BILHAR GHAT - BLG
04:07
04:08
ULNA BHARI - ULN
04:17
04:18
GOSHAINGANJ - GGJ
04:26
04:27
KATAHRI - KTHE
04:41
04:42
AKBARPUR - ABP
05:00
05:02
JAFARGANJ - JFG
05:14
05:15
MALIPUR - MLPR
05:24
05:25
TULSI NAGAR - TLGR
05:33
05:34
BILWAI - BWI
05:42
05:43
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG
06:00
06:05
KHETA SARAI - KS
06:19
06:20
MANIKALAN HALT - MNKN
06:27
06:28
MIHRAWAN - MIH
06:35
06:36
MAHGAWAN HALT - MGWN
06:43
06:44
JAUNPUR JN - JNU
06:51
06:53
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD
07:06
07:08
SARKONI - SIQ
07:31
07:32
JALALGANJ - JLL
07:41
07:42
TRILOCHAN MAHDO - TLMD
07:50
07:51
KHALISPUR - KSF
08:21
08:22
PINDRA ROAD - PDRD
08:28
08:29
BABATPUR - BTP
08:38
08:39
BIRAPATTI - BRPT
08:49
08:50
SHIUPUR - SOP
09:01
09:02
VARANASI JN - BSB
09:15
09:25
KASHI - KEI
09:36
09:38
VYASNAGAR - VYN
09:51
09:52
BLOCK HUT B - BHBV
10:02
10:03
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU
10:35
Dstn

FAQS

DDU - FD PASS - 54110 covers 214 kilometer to reach destination.
DDU - FD PASS - 54110 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DDU - FD PASS - 54110 arrives at destination at 10:35.
DDU - FD PASS - 54110 departs from source at 03:25.
Advertisement