BHUJ DADAR EXP (12960) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BHUJ DADAR EXP [12960] for 19 January 2018.
12960 does not start on Friday from source station BHUJ   Refresh

BHUJ DADAR EXP [12960] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHUJ [BHUJ] 18:30 Right Time
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] 19:50 Right Time
BHACHAU BG [BCOB] 20:18 Right Time
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 20:45 Right Time
ADESAR [AAR] 21:28 Right Time
SANTALPUR [SNLR] 21:57 Right Time
RADHANPUR [RDHP] 22:30 Right Time
DIYODAR [DEOR] 23:03 Right Time
BHILDI [BLDI] 23:30 Right Time
DISA [DISA] 23:47 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 01:10 Right Time
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 02:16 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 04:20 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 05:21 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 05:41 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 06:27 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 08:20 Right Time
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 11:05 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 11:23 Right Time
DADAR [DDR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: