DDR AII SF EXP (12989) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DDR AII SF EXP [12989] for 21 January 2018.
12989 does not start on Sunday from source station DDR   Refresh

DDR AII SF EXP [12989] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DADAR [DDR] 14:35 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 15:06 Right Time
VALSAD [BL] 17:17 Right Time
NAVSARI [NVS] 17:46 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 18:24 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 19:10 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 20:15 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 20:52 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 21:09 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 22:25 Right Time
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 23:45 Right Time
UNJHA [UJA] 00:05 Right Time
CHHAPI [CHP] 00:39 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 01:55 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 02:50 Right Time
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 03:40 Right Time
JAWAI BANDH [JWB] 04:10 Right Time
FALNA [FA] 04:25 Right Time
RANI [RANI] 04:40 Right Time
MARWAR JN [MJ] 05:42 Right Time
SOJAT ROAD [SOD] 06:03 Right Time
BEAWAR [BER] 07:08 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: