DDN MFP EXP (15002) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DDN MFP EXP [15002] for 21 January 2018.
15002 does not start on Sunday from source station DDN   Refresh

DDN MFP EXP [15002] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DEHRADUN [DDN] 15:25 Right Time
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 16:55 Right Time
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 17:45 Right Time
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 18:30 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 20:30 Right Time
RAMPUR [RMU] 21:10 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 22:10 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 23:18 Right Time
HARDOI [HRI] 00:15 Right Time
KKJ 01:32 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 02:10 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 03:02 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 04:55 Right Time
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 05:25 Right Time
BASTI [BST] 06:43 Right Time
KHALILABAD [KLD] 07:17 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 08:15 Right Time
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 08:55 Right Time
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 09:55 Right Time
BAGAHA [BUG] 11:25 Right Time
HARINAGAR [HIR] 11:49 Right Time
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 12:25 Right Time
BETTIAH [BTH] 12:59 Right Time
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 13:19 Right Time
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 13:40 Right Time
CHAKIA [CAA] 14:20 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: