DDN JANSHATABDI (12055) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DDN JANSHATABDI [12055] for 23 January 2018.
Currently DDN JANSHATABDI [12055] has Not Started from NEW DELHI [NDLS] (On Time)   Refresh

DDN JANSHATABDI [12055] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 15:20 15:20 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 16:02 16:02 Right Time
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 16:42 16:42 Right Time
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 17:25 17:25 Right Time
DEOBAND [DBD] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
TAPRI [TPZ] 18:16 18:16 Right Time
ROORKEE [RK] 18:48 18:48 Right Time
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 19:55 19:55 Right Time
DEHRADUN [DDN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given