DDN GKP EXP (15006) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DDN GKP EXP [15006] for 19 January 2018.
15006 does not start on Friday from source station DDN   Refresh

DDN GKP EXP [15006] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DEHRADUN [DDN] 15:25 Right Time
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 16:55 Right Time
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 17:45 Right Time
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 18:30 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 20:30 Right Time
RAMPUR [RMU] 21:10 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 22:10 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 23:18 Right Time
BEG 00:00 Right Time
HARDOI [HRI] 00:15 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 02:10 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 03:02 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 04:55 Right Time
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 05:25 Right Time
BASTI [BST] 06:43 Right Time
KHALILABAD [KLD] 07:17 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: