DDN/CDG-MAS EXP. (12688) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DDN/CDG-MAS EXP. [12688] for 20 January 2018.
12688 does not start on Saturday from source station DDN   Refresh

DDN/CDG-MAS EXP. [12688] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DEHRADUN [DDN] 06:45 Right Time
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 08:35 Right Time
ROORKEE [RK] 09:27 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 10:50 Right Time
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 11:35 Right Time
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 12:17 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 13:21 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 14:30 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 14:58 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 18:17 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 20:15 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 21:45 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 01:50 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 08:40 Right Time
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 09:41 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 12:10 Right Time
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 13:52 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 15:38 Right Time
MTMI 17:33 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 19:20 Right Time
NAYADUPETA [NYP] 00:05 Right Time
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 02:35 Right Time
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 03:30 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 04:20 Right Time
AMBUR [AB] 05:05 Right Time
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 05:20 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 06:00 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 07:30 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 08:50 Right Time
KARUR [KRR] 09:50 Right Time
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 11:15 Right Time
MADURAI JN [MDU] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: