DDN BSB EXPRESS (14266) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DDN BSB EXPRESS [14266] for 20 January 2018.
DDN BSB EXPRESS [14266] is CANCELLED between DEHRADUN [DDN] and VARANASI JN [BSB]   Refresh

DDN BSB EXPRESS [14266] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DEHRADUN [DDN] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
HARRAWALA [HRW] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
DOIWALA [DWO] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
RAIWALA [RWL] 19:23 19:23 Right Time
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
JWALAPUR [JWP] 20:35 20:35 Right Time
AITHAL [ATMO] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
RAISI [RSI] 21:25 21:25 Right Time
BALAWALI [BLW] 21:37 21:37 Right Time
CHANDOK [CNK] 21:49 21:49 Right Time
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 22:15 22:15 Right Time
NAGINA [NGG] 22:35 22:35 Right Time
DHAMPUR [DPR] 22:55 22:55 Right Time
SEOHARA [SEO] 23:12 23:12 Right Time
KANTH [KNT] 23:30 23:30 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 00:28 00:28 Right Time
RAMPUR [RMU] 01:07 01:07 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 02:08 02:08 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 03:18 03:18 Right Time
ROZA JN [ROZA] 03:28 03:28 Right Time
HARDOI [HRI] 04:13 04:13 Right Time
BAGHAULI [BGH] 04:53 04:53 Right Time
BALAMU JN [BLM] 05:05 05:05 Right Time
SANDILA [SAN] 05:25 05:25 Right Time
RAHIMABAD [RBD] 05:38 05:38 Right Time
DILAWARNAGAR [DIL] 05:49 05:49 Right Time
MALIHABAD [MLD] 05:59 05:59 Right Time
KAKORI [KKJ] 06:11 06:11 Right Time
ALAMNAGAR [AMG] 07:23 07:23 Right Time
LNWT 07:34 07:34 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 08:54 08:54 Right Time
HARCHANDPUR [HCP] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 09:38 09:38 Right Time
FURSATGANJ [FTG] 09:58 09:58 Right Time
JAIS [JAIS] 10:10 10:10 Right Time
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 10:25 10:25 Right Time
AMETHI [AME] 10:46 10:46 Right Time
ANTU [ANTU] 11:07 11:07 Right Time
CHILBILA JN [CIL] 11:30 11:30 Right Time
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 11:57 11:57 Right Time
DANDUPUR [DND] 12:12 12:12 Right Time
BADSHAHPUR [BSE] 12:31 12:31 Right Time
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 12:55 12:55 Right Time
SARAI KANSRAI [SQN] 13:13 13:13 Right Time
SURIAWAN [SAW] 13:27 13:27 Right Time
BHADOHI [BOY] 13:42 13:42 Right Time
PARSIPUR [PRF] 13:58 13:58 Right Time
SEWAPURI [SWPR] 14:20 14:20 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 7 Dec 2017 11:47