DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS (14114) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS [14114] for 22 January 2018.
Currently DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS [14114] has Not Started from DEHRADUN [DDN] (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DEHRADUN [DDN] 13:20 13:20 Right Time
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 15:00 15:00 Right Time
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 15:45 15:45 Right Time
CHANDOK [CNK] 16:07 16:07 Right Time
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 16:32 16:32 Right Time
NAGINA [NGG] 16:52 16:52 Right Time
DHAMPUR [DPR] 17:10 17:10 Right Time
SEOHARA [SEO] 17:26 17:26 Right Time
KANTH [KNT] 17:43 17:43 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK] 19:19 19:19 Right Time
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 20:05 20:05 Right Time
BAHJOI [BJ] 20:24 20:24 Right Time
BABRALA [BBA] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
RAJGHAT NARORA [RG] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given