Live Running Status of train DDN MFP EXP/15002 | Spot Your Train DDN MFP EXP/15002

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DEHRADUN [DDN] 15:25 RT
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 16:55 RT
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 17:45 RT
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 18:30 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 20:30 RT
RAMPUR [RMU] 21:10 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 22:10 RT
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 23:18 RT
HARDOI [HRI] 00:15 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 02:10 RT
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 03:02 RT
GONDA JN [GD] 04:55 RT
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 05:25 RT
BASTI [BST] 06:43 RT
KHALILABAD [KLD] 07:17 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 08:15 RT
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 08:55 RT
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 09:55 RT
BAGAHA [BUG] 11:25 RT
HARINAGAR [HIR] 11:49 RT
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 12:25 RT
BETTIAH [BTH] 12:59 RT
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 13:19 RT
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 13:40 RT
CHAKIA [CAA] 14:20 RT
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: