Live Running Status of Train DD-NED PASS - 57515

Advertisement

Daily 586 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DAUND JN - DD
Src
13:00
KASHTI - KSTH
13:13
13:15
SHRIGONDA ROAD - SGND
13:28
13:30
BELVANDI - BWD
13:48
13:50
VISAPUR - VPR
13:59
14:01
RANJANGAON RD - RNJD
14:10
14:12
SAROLA - SRL
14:24
14:26
AKOLNER - AKR
14:32
14:34
AHMADNAGAR - ANG
14:50
14:55
VILAD - VL
15:18
15:20
VAMBORI - VBR
15:33
15:35
RAHURI - RRI
15:48
15:50
TAKLIMIYA HALT - TKMY
15:57
15:58
PADHEGAON - PDGN
16:05
16:07
NIPANI VADGAON - NPW
16:14
16:15
BELAPUR - BAP
16:25
16:30
CHITALI - CIT
16:43
16:45
PUNTAMBA - PB
16:58
17:00
KANHEGAON - KNGN
17:08
17:10
SANVATSAR - SNVR
17:19
17:20
KOPARGAON - KPG
17:33
17:35
YEOLA - YL
18:23
18:25
ANKAI - ANK
18:38
18:40
MANMAD JN - MMR
19:25
19:30
ANKAI - ANK
19:55
19:56
NAGARSOL - NSL
20:04
20:05
TARU - TR
20:16
20:17
ROTEGAON - RGO
20:29
20:30
PARSODA - PSD
20:39
20:40
KAJG - KAJG
20:44
20:45
LASUR - LSR
20:49
20:50
POTUL - POZ
21:04
21:05
DAULATABAD - DLB
21:14
21:15
AURANGABAD - AWB
21:30
21:35
MUKUNDWADI HALT - MKDD
21:44
21:45
CHIKALTHAN - CTH
21:49
21:50
KARMAD - KMV
22:09
22:10
BADNAPUR - BDU
22:24
22:25
JALNA - J
22:48
22:50
SARWARI - SVD
22:59
23:00
KODI - KODI
23:09
23:10
RANJANI - RNE
23:19
23:20
PARADGAON - PDG
23:24
23:25
PARTUR - PTU
23:34
23:35
USMANPUR - UPR
23:44
23:45
SATUNA - SCO
23:54
23:55
SELU - SELU
00:04
00:05
DHENGLI PP GOAN - DGPP
00:14
00:15
MANWATH ROAD - MVO
00:19
00:20
DEVALGAON AUCHR - DAV
00:29
00:30
PERGAON - PG
00:39
00:40
PARBHANI JN - PBN
01:13
01:15
PINGLI - PIZ
01:24
01:25
MIRKHAL - MQL
01:34
01:35
PURNA JN - PAU
02:40
02:45
CHUDAWA - CRU
02:59
03:00
LIMBGAON - LBG
03:14
03:15
NANDED - NED
04:10
Dstn

FAQS

DD-NED PASS - 57515 covers 586 kilometer to reach destination.
DD-NED PASS - 57515 passes through 58 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DD-NED PASS - 57515 arrives at destination at 04:10.
DD-NED PASS - 57515 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement