DD-NED PASS/57515 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DAUND JN [DD] 13:00 RT
KASHTI [KSTH] 13:15 RT
SHRIGONDA ROAD [SGND] 13:30 RT
BELVANDI [BWD] 13:50 RT
VISAPUR [VPR] 14:01 RT
RANJANGAON RD [RNJD] 14:12 RT
SAROLA [SRL] 14:26 RT
AKOLNER [AKR] 14:34 RT
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 14:55 RT
VILAD [VL] 15:20 RT
VAMBORI [VBR] 15:35 RT
RAHURI [RRI] 15:50 RT
TAKLIMIYA [TKMY] 15:58 RT
PADHEGAON [PDGN] 16:07 RT
NIPANI VADGAON [NPW] 16:15 RT
BELAPUR [BAP] 16:30 RT
CHITALI [CIT] 16:45 RT
PUNTAMBA [PB] 17:00 RT
KANHEGAON [KNGN] 17:10 RT
SANVATSAR [SNVR] 17:20 RT
KOPARGAON [KPG] 17:35 RT
YEOLA [YL] 18:25 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 19:30 RT
ANKAI [ANK] 19:56 RT
NAGARSOL [NSL] 20:05 RT
TARUR [TR] 20:17 RT
ROTEGAON [RGO] 20:30 RT
PARSODA [PSD] 20:40 RT
KARANJGAON [KAJG] 20:45 RT
LASUR [LSR] 20:50 RT
POTUL [POZ] 21:05 RT
DAULATABAD [DLB] 21:15 RT
AURANGABAD [AWB] 21:35 RT
MUKUNDAWADI HA [MKDD] 21:45 RT
CHIKALTHAN [CTH] 21:50 RT
KARMAD [KMV] 22:10 RT
BADNAPUR [BDU] 22:25 RT
JALNA [J] 22:50 RT
SARWARI [SVD] 23:00 RT
KODI [KODI] 23:10 RT
RANJANI [RNE] 23:20 RT
PARADGAON [PDG] 23:25 RT
PARTUR [PTU] 23:35 RT
USMANPUR [UPR] 23:45 RT
SATUNA [SCO] 23:55 RT
SELU [SELU] 00:05 RT
DHENGLI PP GOAN [DGPP] 00:15 RT
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 00:20 RT
DEVALGAON AUCHR [DAV] 00:30 RT
PERGAON [PG] 00:40 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 01:15 RT
PINGLI [PIZ] 01:25 RT
MIRKHAL [MQL] 01:35 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 02:45 RT
CHUDAWA [CRU] 03:00 RT
LIMBGAON [LBG] 03:15 RT
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: