57515/DD-NED PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 57515/DD-NED PASS - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DD-NED PASS [57515] for 23 April 2018.
Currently DD-NED PASS [57515] is Running and Departed from KASHTI [KSTH] (Delayed by 4 hour 45 mins)

Current Running Status Information of Train DDNED PASS 57515

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DAUND JN [DD] 13:00 17:40 4 hr 40 mins late
KASHTI [KSTH] Departed 13:15 18:00 4 hr 45 mins late
SHRIGONDA ROAD [SGND] 13:30 18:14 4 hr 44 mins late
BELVANDI [BWD] 13:50 18:31 4 hr 41 mins late
VISAPUR [VPR] 14:01 18:42 4 hr 41 mins late
RANJANGAON RD [RNJD] 14:12 18:53 4 hr 41 mins late
SAROLA [SRL] 14:26 19:07 4 hr 41 mins late
AKOLNER [AKR] 14:34 19:15 4 hr 41 mins late
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 14:55 19:34 4 hr 39 mins late
VILAD [VL] 15:20 19:52 4 hr 32 mins late
VAMBORI [VBR] 15:35 20:07 4 hr 32 mins late
RAHURI [RRI] 15:50 20:22 4 hr 32 mins late
TAKLIMIYA [TKMY] 15:58 20:30 4 hr 32 mins late
PADHEGAON [PDGN] 16:07 20:39 4 hr 32 mins late
NIPANI VADGAON [NPW] 16:15 20:47 4 hr 32 mins late
BELAPUR [BAP] 16:30 21:02 4 hr 32 mins late
CHITALI [CIT] 16:45 21:17 4 hr 32 mins late
PUNTAMBA [PB] 17:00 21:25 4 hr 25 mins late
KANHEGAON [KNGN] 17:10 21:35 4 hr 25 mins late
SANVATSAR [SNVR] 17:20 21:45 4 hr 25 mins late
KOPARGAON [KPG] 17:35 22:00 4 hr 25 mins late
YEOLA [YL] 18:25 22:50 4 hr 25 mins late
ANKAI [ANK] 19:56 00:11 4 hr 15 mins late
MANMAD JN [MMR] 19:30 23:45 4 hr 15 mins late
NAGARSOL [NSL] 20:05 00:20 4 hr 15 mins late
TARUR [TR] 20:17 00:32 4 hr 15 mins late
ROTEGAON [RGO] 20:30 00:44 4 hr 14 mins late
PARSODA [PSD] 20:40 00:54 4 hr 14 mins late
KARANJGAON [KAJG] 20:45 00:59 4 hr 14 mins late
LASUR [LSR] 20:50 01:04 4 hr 14 mins late
POTUL [POZ] 21:05 01:19 4 hr 14 mins late
DAULATABAD [DLB] 21:15 01:29 4 hr 14 mins late
AURANGABAD [AWB] 21:35 01:33 3 hr 58 mins late
MUKUNDAWADI HA [MKDD] 21:45 01:43 3 hr 58 mins late
CHIKALTHAN [CTH] 21:50 01:48 3 hr 58 mins late
KARMAD [KMV] 22:10 02:08 3 hr 58 mins late
BADNAPUR [BDU] 22:25 02:23 3 hr 58 mins late
JALNA [J] 22:50 02:46 3 hr 56 mins late
SARWARI [SVD] 23:00 02:56 3 hr 56 mins late
KODI [KODI] 23:10 03:06 3 hr 56 mins late
RANJANI [RNE] 23:20 03:16 3 hr 56 mins late
PARADGAON [PDG] 23:25 03:21 3 hr 56 mins late
PARTUR [PTU] 23:35 03:31 3 hr 56 mins late
USMANPUR [UPR] 23:45 03:41 3 hr 56 mins late
SATUNA [SCO] 23:55 03:51 3 hr 56 mins late
SELU [SELU] 00:05 04:01 3 hr 56 mins late
DHENGLI PP GOAN [DGPP] 00:15 04:11 3 hr 56 mins late
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 00:20 04:16 3 hr 56 mins late
DEVALGAON AUCHR [DAV] 00:30 04:26 3 hr 56 mins late
PERGAON [PG] 00:40 04:28 3 hr 48 mins late
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 01:15 05:03 3 hr 48 mins late
PINGLI [PIZ] 01:25 05:13 3 hr 48 mins late
MIRKHAL [MQL] 01:35 05:17 3 hr 42 mins late
PURNA JN [PAU] 02:45 06:27 3 hr 42 mins late
CHUDAWA [CRU] 03:00 06:42 3 hr 42 mins late
LIMBGAON [LBG] 03:15 06:55 3 hr 40 mins late
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Apr 2018 18:01