DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS (15942) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS [15942] for 24 January 2018.
15942 does not start on Wednesday from source station DBRG   Refresh

DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS [15942] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DIBRUGARH [DBRG] 05:30 Right Time
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] 06:35 Right Time
MARIANI JN [MXN] 09:20 Right Time
DIMAPUR [DMV] 11:35 Right Time
DIPHU [DPU] 12:13 Right Time
LUMDING JN [LMG] 13:05 Right Time
LANKA [LKA] 13:40 Right Time
GUWAHATI [GHY] 17:40 Right Time
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 18:00 Right Time
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 20:00 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 21:00 Right Time
GOSSAIGAON HAT [GOGH] 21:48 Right Time
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 22:30 Right Time
DALGAON [DLO] 23:57 Right Time
NEW MAL JN [NMZ] 01:10 Right Time
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 02:50 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 03:25 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 04:35 Right Time
BARSOI JN [BOE] 05:20 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 07:50 Right Time
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 08:24 Right Time
PAKUR [PKR] 09:09 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 10:13 Right Time
SAINTHIA [SNT] 11:00 Right Time
SIURI [SURI] 11:23 Right Time
ANDAL JN [UDL] 13:05 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 14:00 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 15:00 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 15:27 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 16:11 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 16:46 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: