DBRG-ASR EXPRESS (15933) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DBRG-ASR EXPRESS [15933] for 18 January 2018.
15933 does not start on Thursday from source station DBRG   Refresh

DBRG-ASR EXPRESS [15933] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DIBRUGARH [DBRG] 07:00 Right Time
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] 08:05 Right Time
SIMALUGURI JN [SLGR] 09:45 Right Time
MARIANI JN [MXN] 11:00 Right Time
FURKATING JN [FKG] 11:47 Right Time
DIMAPUR [DMV] 13:30 Right Time
DIPHU [DPU] 14:20 Right Time
LUMDING JN [LMG] 15:20 Right Time
LANKA [LKA] 16:24 Right Time
HOJAI [HJI] 16:40 Right Time
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 17:43 Right Time
GUWAHATI [GHY] 19:55 Right Time
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 21:10 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 23:30 Right Time
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 01:05 Right Time
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 01:27 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 04:20 Right Time
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 09:15 Right Time
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 11:20 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 13:20 Right Time
DESARI [DES] 14:27 Right Time
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN] 14:41 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 15:03 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 17:10 Right Time
BALLIA [BUI] 18:45 Right Time
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 20:20 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 22:35 Right Time
ULN 01:18 Right Time
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 02:22 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 06:10 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 08:36 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 09:33 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 11:10 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 14:50 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 16:15 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 18:15 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 19:30 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 20:15 Right Time
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: