DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS (15906) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS [15906] for 24 January 2018.
15906 does not start on Wed from source DIBRUGARH [DBRG]   Refresh

DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS [15906] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DIBRUGARH [DBRG] 23:05 Right Time
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] 00:12 Right Time
MARIANI JN [MXN] 03:10 Right Time
FURKATING JN [FKG] 04:00 Right Time
DIMAPUR [DMV] 05:18 Right Time
DIPHU [DPU] 05:57 Right Time
LUMDING JN [LMG] 07:05 Right Time
JAGI ROAD [JID] 10:11 Right Time
GUWAHATI [GHY] 11:45 Right Time
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 13:39 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 15:05 Right Time
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 15:35 Right Time
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 16:55 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 22:05 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 23:15 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 02:15 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 04:50 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 08:00 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 09:05 Right Time
ADRA JN [ADRA] 10:05 Right Time
BANKURA [BQA] 10:52 Right Time
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 12:04 Right Time
HIJILLI [HIJ] 12:57 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 14:16 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 15:20 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 16:45 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 17:25 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 18:10 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 19:55 Right Time
PALASA [PSA] 22:02 Right Time
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 22:55 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 23:52 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 01:30 Right Time
DUVVADA [DVD] 02:02 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 03:35 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 04:22 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 05:40 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 07:35 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 09:15 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 10:25 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 12:20 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 14:15 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 16:10 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 17:55 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 19:40 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 20:40 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 21:25 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 22:35 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 23:55 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 01:10 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 02:00 Right Time
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 02:35 Right Time
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 03:45 Right Time
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 04:22 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 05:40 Right Time
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 07:15 Right Time
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 09:20 Right Time
KANYAKUMARI [CAPE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: