Live Running Status of train DBNK-ASR DMU/74658 | Spot Your Train DBNK-ASR DMU/74658

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DBNK 19:15 RT
RCR 19:23 RT
RDS 19:34 RT
HDWL 19:44 RT
FGCN 19:54 RT
KTGN 20:04 RT
MJTA 20:14 RT
VERKA JN [VKA] 20:36 RT
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: