07008/DBG-SC Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 07008/DBG-SC - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DBG-SC [07008] for 20 April 2018.
Currently DBG-SC [07008] is Running and Departed from TANKUPPA [TKN] (Delayed by 6 hour 11 mins)

Current Running Status Information of Train DBG-SC [07008]

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 05:00 06:10 1 hr 10 mins late
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 06:00 08:05 2 hr 5 mins late
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 07:10 09:25 2 hr 15 mins late
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 07:37 10:03 2 hr 26 mins late
SAHIBPUR KML JN [SKJ] 07:59 10:37 2 hr 38 mins late
MONGHYR [MGR] 09:00 11:25 2 hr 25 mins late
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 09:35 11:50 2 hr 15 mins late
KIUL JN [KIUL] 11:30 13:03 1 hr 33 mins late
NAWADAH [NWD] 12:32 15:50 3 hr 18 mins late
GAYA JN [GAYA] 14:35 18:05 3 hr 30 mins late
TANKUPPA [TKN] Departed (No Stoppage) 14:55 21:06 6 hr 11 mins late
KODERMA [KQR] 15:40 21:47 6 hr 7 mins late
PARASNATH [PNME] 15:57 22:04 6 hr 7 mins late
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 17:30 23:03 5 hr 33 mins late
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 18:45 00:11 5 hr 26 mins late
MURI [MURI] 19:50 01:01 5 hr 11 mins late
RANCHI [RNC] 21:25 02:22 4 hr 57 mins late
ROURKELA [ROU] 00:45 04:45 4 hr late
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 02:20 05:21 3 hr 1 mins late
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 05:40 07:56 2 hr 16 mins late
RAIPUR JN [R] 07:25 09:41 2 hr 16 mins late
DURG [DURG] 08:30 10:27 1 hr 57 mins late
GONDIA JN [G] 11:15 12:28 1 hr 13 mins late
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 15:30 15:48 18 mins late
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 16:15 16:15 RT
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 17:00 17:00 RT
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 17:15 17:15 RT
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 19:41 19:41 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 20 Apr 2018 21:08