Live Running Status of Train DBG-MNMA PASSENGER - 55579

Advertisement

Daily 39 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DARBHANGA JN - DBG
Src
18:10
KAKARGHATTI - KKHT
18:18
18:20
BIJULI HALT - BJIH
18:29
18:30
TARSARAI - TRS
18:34
18:36
SAHID SURAJ NARAYAN - SSNS
18:42
18:43
SAKRI JN - SKI
18:53
18:58
MANIGACHI - MGI
19:09
19:11
MANDAN MISHRA HALT - MNMA
19:50
19:52
LOHNA ROAD - LNO
19:58
20:00
JHANJHARPUR - JJP
20:30
Dstn

FAQS

DBG-MNMA PASSENGER - 55579 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
DBG-MNMA PASSENGER - 55579 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DBG-MNMA PASSENGER - 55579 arrives at destination at 20:30.
DBG-MNMA PASSENGER - 55579 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement