Live Running Status of Train DBG - MFP DEMU - 75255

Advertisement

Daily 132 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DARBHANGA JN - DBG
Src
11:50
SHISHO - SHEO
11:58
11:59
MUHAMMADPUR - MHP
12:04
12:06
TEKTAR - TQR
12:12
12:13
KAMTAUL - KML
12:18
12:20
MURAITHA - MRTA
12:25
12:26
DEVRABANDHAULI - DBLI
12:30
12:31
JOGIARA - JGA
12:35
12:37
CHANDAUNA HALT - CNX
12:43
12:44
JANAKPUR ROAD - JNR
12:47
12:49
BACHARPUR - BCPR
12:55
12:56
AWAPUR - AWPR
13:00
13:01
BAJPATTI - BJT
13:06
13:08
PARSAUNI - PSZ
13:14
13:16
BHISHA - BHSA
13:21
13:22
SITAMARHI - SMI
13:45
14:00
DUMRA - DUMR
14:07
14:09
GARHA - GARA
14:18
14:20
RUNNISAIDPUR - RUSD
14:26
14:28
NEW RUNNISAIDPUR HAL - NRSD
14:33
14:34
BENIPURGRAM HALT - BPGR
14:42
14:43
PARAMJEEVAR TARAJEEV - PATR
14:49
14:51
JUBBASAHANI - JUBS
15:13
15:15
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP
16:00
Dstn

FAQS

DBG - MFP DEMU - 75255 covers 132 kilometer to reach destination.
DBG - MFP DEMU - 75255 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DBG - MFP DEMU - 75255 arrives at destination at 16:00.
DBG - MFP DEMU - 75255 departs from source at 11:50.
Advertisement