DBG-HWH EXPRESS (15236) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DBG-HWH EXPRESS [15236] for 19 January 2018.
Currently DBG-HWH EXPRESS [15236] is Running and Departed from HTZU (Delayed by 44 mins)   Refresh

DBG-HWH EXPRESS [15236] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 15:45 15:45 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 16:45 17:10 25 mins late
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 18:00 18:25 25 mins late
HTZU Departed (No Stoppage) 18:32 19:16 44 mins late
JHAJHA [JAJ] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 21:13 21:13 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 21:46 21:46 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 22:38 22:38 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 23:20 23:20 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 00:05 00:05 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 01:15 01:15 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 19:20