Live Running Status of train DBG-HWH EXPRESS/15236 | Spot Your Train DBG-HWH EXPRESS/15236

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 15:45 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 16:45 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 18:00 RT
JHAJHA [JAJ] 20:30 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 21:13 RT
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 21:46 RT
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 22:38 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 23:20 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 00:05 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 01:15 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: