Live Running Status of Train DBG-HRGR DEMU - 75293

Advertisement

Daily 63 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DARBHANGA JN - DBG
Src
15:40
KAKARGHATTI - KKHT
15:48
15:50
BIJULI HALT - BJIH
15:56
15:57
TARSARAI - TRS
16:01
16:03
SAHID SURAJ NARAYAN - SSNS
16:09
16:10
SAKRI JN - SKI
16:20
16:25
JAGDISHPUR A HALT - JPAH
16:44
16:45
BENIPUR A HALT - BPAH
17:09
17:10
NEURI HALT - NUIH
17:25
17:26
BIRAUL - BIRL
17:44
17:45
HAR NAGAR - HRGR
18:15
Dstn

FAQS

DBG-HRGR DEMU - 75293 covers 63 kilometer to reach destination.
DBG-HRGR DEMU - 75293 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DBG-HRGR DEMU - 75293 arrives at destination at 18:15.
DBG-HRGR DEMU - 75293 departs from source at 15:40.
Advertisement