AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP (12182) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP [12182] for 24 January 2018.
Currently AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP [12182] has Not Started from AJMER JN [AII] (On Time)   Refresh

AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP [12182] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AJMER JN [AII] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
KISHANGARH [KSG] 15:58 15:58 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 16:39 16:39 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 17:35 17:35 Right Time
DURGAPURA [DPA] 17:44 17:44 Right Time
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
CHAUTH KA BRWRA [CKB] 19:05 19:05 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 19:55 19:55 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
ANTAH [ATH] 22:10 22:10 Right Time
BARAN [BAZ] 22:33 22:33 Right Time
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 00:20 00:20 Right Time
GUNA [GUNA] 00:50 00:50 Right Time
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 01:27 01:27 Right Time
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 02:12 02:12 Right Time
MALKHEDI [MAKR] 03:12 03:12 Right Time
SAUGOR [SGO] 04:18 04:18 Right Time
DAMOH [DMO] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given