Indian Railways Train DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS [15234] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS [15234] for 24 November 2017.
15234 does not start on Friday from source station DBG

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 15:45 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 16:45 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 18:00 RT
JHAJHA [JAJ] 20:30 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 21:13 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 23:20 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 00:05 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 01:15 RT
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 02:32 RT
KOLKATA [KOAA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: