DAMOH-BHOPAL RAJYA RANI (22162) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DAMOH-BHOPAL RAJYA RANI [22162] for 22 January 2018.
Currently DAMOH-BHOPAL RAJYA RANI [22162] has Not Started from DAMOH [DMO] (On Time)   Refresh

DAMOH-BHOPAL RAJYA RANI [22162] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DAMOH [DMO] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
PATHARIA [PHA] 05:19 05:19 Right Time
GANESHGANJ [GAJ] 05:34 05:34 Right Time
MAKRONIA [MKRN] 06:03 06:03 Right Time
SAUGOR [SGO] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
KHURAI [KYE] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
MANDI BAMORA [MABA] 07:57 07:57 Right Time
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 08:21 08:21 Right Time
VIDISHA [BHS] 08:51 08:51 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given