Live Running Status of Train DADN RTM DMU - 79313

Advertisement

Daily 139 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - DADN
Src
14:10
RAU - RAU
14:23
14:25
RAJENDRANAGAR - RJQ
14:32
14:34
LOKMANYA NAGAR - LKMN
14:42
14:43
SAIFINAGAR HALT - SFNR
14:46
14:47
INDORE JN BG - INDB
15:00
15:05
LAKSHMIBAI NGR - LMNR
15:11
15:13
PALIA - PLA
15:32
15:34
BALAUDA TAKUN - BLDK
15:43
15:44
AJNOD - AJN
15:51
15:53
FATEHABAD CH JN - FTD
16:04
16:06
OSRA - OSRA
16:15
16:16
GAUTAMPURA ROAD - GPX
16:23
16:25
PIRJHALAR - PJH
16:33
16:34
BARNAGAR - BNG
16:42
16:44
SUNDERABAD - SNBD
16:54
16:55
RUNIJA - RNJ
17:02
17:04
PRITAM NAGAR - PRNG
17:13
17:14
NAUGANWAN - NGW
17:21
17:23
RATLAM JN - RTM
18:05
Dstn

FAQS

DADN RTM DMU - 79313 covers 139 kilometer to reach destination.
DADN RTM DMU - 79313 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DADN RTM DMU - 79313 arrives at destination at 18:05.
DADN RTM DMU - 79313 departs from source at 14:10.
Advertisement