Live Running Status of Train DADN RTM DEMU - 79309

Advertisement

Daily 139 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - DADN
Src
19:15
RAU - RAU
19:28
19:30
RAJENDRANAGAR - RJQ
19:37
19:39
LOKMANYA NAGAR - LKMN
19:47
19:48
SAIFINAGAR HALT - SFNR
19:51
19:52
INDORE JN BG - INDB
20:05
20:10
LAKSHMIBAI NGR - LMNR
20:16
20:18
PALIA - PLA
20:29
20:31
BALAUDA TAKUN - BLDK
20:40
20:41
AJNOD - AJN
20:48
20:50
FATEHABAD CH JN - FTD
21:01
21:03
OSRA - OSRA
21:12
21:13
GAUTAMPURA ROAD - GPX
21:20
21:22
PIRJHALAR - PJH
21:30
21:31
BARNAGAR - BNG
21:39
21:41
SUNDERABAD - SNBD
21:51
21:52
RUNIJA - RNJ
21:59
22:01
PRITAM NAGAR - PRNG
22:10
22:11
NAUGANWAN - NGW
22:18
22:20
RATLAM JN - RTM
23:00
Dstn

FAQS

DADN RTM DEMU - 79309 covers 139 kilometer to reach destination.
DADN RTM DEMU - 79309 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DADN RTM DEMU - 79309 arrives at destination at 23:00.
DADN RTM DEMU - 79309 departs from source at 19:15.
Advertisement