Live Running Status of Train DADN RTM DEMU - 79305

Advertisement

Daily 139 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - DADN
Src
08:55
RAU - RAU
09:08
09:10
RAJENDRANAGAR - RJQ
09:17
09:19
LOKMANYA NAGAR - LKMN
09:27
09:28
SAIFINAGAR HALT - SFNR
09:31
09:32
INDORE JN BG - INDB
09:40
09:45
LAKSHMIBAI NGR - LMNR
09:56
09:58
PALIA - PLA
10:09
10:11
BALAUDA TAKUN - BLDK
10:20
10:21
AJNOD - AJN
10:28
10:30
FATEHABAD CH JN - FTD
10:41
10:43
OSRA - OSRA
10:52
10:53
GAUTAMPURA ROAD - GPX
11:10
11:12
PIRJHALAR - PJH
11:30
11:31
BARNAGAR - BNG
11:39
11:41
SUNDERABAD - SNBD
11:51
11:52
RUNIJA - RNJ
11:59
12:01
PRITAM NAGAR - PRNG
12:10
12:11
NAUGANWAN - NGW
12:18
12:20
RATLAM JN - RTM
12:50
Dstn

FAQS

DADN RTM DEMU - 79305 covers 139 kilometer to reach destination.
DADN RTM DEMU - 79305 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DADN RTM DEMU - 79305 arrives at destination at 12:50.
DADN RTM DEMU - 79305 departs from source at 08:55.
Advertisement