DAB-MMR MARATHWADA EXP (17688) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DAB-MMR MARATHWADA EXP [17688] for 20 January 2018.
DAB-MMR MARATHWADA EXP [17688] has Reached Destination (MANMAD JN [MMR]) (On Time)   Refresh

DAB-MMR MARATHWADA EXP [17688] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DHARMABAD [DAB] 04:00 04:10 10 mins late
KARKHELI [KEK] 04:13 04:24 11 mins late
UMRI [UMRI] 04:32 04:51 19 mins late
MUDKHED [MUE] 04:59 05:16 17 mins late
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 05:30 05:47 17 mins late
PURNA JN [PAU] 06:05 06:30 25 mins late
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 06:40 07:02 22 mins late
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 06:58 07:49 51 mins late
SELU [SELU] 07:18 08:08 50 mins late
PARTUR [PTU] 07:45 08:32 47 mins late
JALNA [J] 08:30 09:13 43 mins late
BADNAPUR [BDU] 08:50 09:34 44 mins late
MUKUNDAWADI HA [MKDD] 09:30 09:48 18 mins late
AURANGABAD [AWB] 10:10 10:20 10 mins late
DAULATABAD [DLB] 10:24 10:53 29 mins late
POTUL [POZ] 10:33 11:06 33 mins late
LASUR [LSR] 10:42 11:17 35 mins late
KARANJGAON [KAJG] 10:55 11:31 36 mins late
PARSODA [PSD] 11:05 11:53 48 mins late
ROTEGAON [RGO] 11:20 12:06 46 mins late
TARUR [TR] 11:35 12:24 49 mins late
NAGARSOL [NSL] 12:10 12:36 26 mins late
ANKAI [ANK] 12:53 12:53 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 13:45