Live Running Status of Train DAB-MMR MARATHWADA EXP - 17688

Advertisement

Daily 422 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DHARMABAD - DAB
Src
04:00
KARKHELI - KEK
04:12
04:13
UMRI - UMRI
04:30
04:32
MUDKHED - MUE
04:57
04:59
NANDED - NED
05:25
05:30
PURNA JN - PAU
06:03
06:05
PARBHANI JN - PBN
06:38
06:40
MANWATH ROAD - MVO
06:57
06:58
SELU - SELU
07:17
07:18
PARTUR - PTU
07:44
07:45
JALNA - J
08:28
08:30
BADNAPUR - BDU
08:49
08:50
MUKUNDWADI HALT - MKDD
09:29
09:30
AURANGABAD - AWB
10:05
10:10
DAULATABAD - DLB
10:23
10:24
POTUL - POZ
10:32
10:33
LASUR - LSR
10:41
10:42
KAJG - KAJG
10:54
10:55
PARSODA - PSD
11:04
11:05
ROTEGAON - RGO
11:19
11:20
TARU - TR
11:34
11:35
NAGARSOL - NSL
12:09
12:10
ANKAI - ANK
12:52
12:53
MANMAD JN - MMR
13:20
Dstn

FAQS

DAB-MMR MARATHWADA EXP - 17688 covers 422 kilometer to reach destination.
DAB-MMR MARATHWADA EXP - 17688 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DAB-MMR MARATHWADA EXP - 17688 arrives at destination at 13:20.
DAB-MMR MARATHWADA EXP - 17688 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement