CWA-BXY PASS (51256) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CWA-BXY PASS [51256] for 23 January 2018.
Currently CWA-BXY PASS [51256] has Not Started from CHHINDWARA JN [CWA] (On Time)   Refresh

CWA-BXY PASS [51256] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHHINDWARA JN [CWA] 12:30 12:30 Right Time
GANGIWARA [GNW] 12:48 12:48 Right Time
KHIRSADOH JN [KUX] 13:07 13:07 Right Time
PARASIA [PUX] 13:14 13:14 Right Time
IKLEHRA [IKR] 13:24 13:24 Right Time
PALACHAURI [PCLI] 13:34 13:34 Right Time
JUNNOR DEO [JNO] 13:47 13:47 Right Time
HIRDAGARH [HRG] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
MORKADHANA [MKDN] 14:07 14:07 Right Time
NAWAGAON [NVG] 14:20 14:20 Right Time
BARELIPUR [BQM] 14:29 14:29 Right Time
BORDHAL [BXY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given