CTO-KCG VENKATADRI EXP (12798) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CTO-KCG VENKATADRI EXP [12798] for 20 January 2018.
Currently CTO-KCG VENKATADRI EXP [12798] has Not Started from CHITTOOR [CTO] (On Time)   Refresh

CTO-KCG VENKATADRI EXP [12798] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHITTOOR [CTO] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
PAKALA JN [PAK] 17:55 17:55 Right Time
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 19:05 19:05 Right Time
KODURU [KOU] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
OBULAVARIPALLI [OBVP] 19:57 19:57 Right Time
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
NANDALUR [NRE] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
CUDDAPAH [HX] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
KAMALAPURAM [KKM] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
MUDDANURU [MOO] 22:10 22:10 Right Time
KONDAPURAM [KDP] 22:35 22:35 Right Time
TADIPATRI [TU] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
GOOTY [GY] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
DHONE [DHNE] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
GADWAL [GWD] 03:08 03:08 Right Time
WANPARTI ROAD [WPR] 03:31 03:31 Right Time
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 04:16 04:16 Right Time
JADCHERLA [JCL] 04:32 04:32 Right Time
SHADNAGAR [SHNR] 05:01 05:01 Right Time
UMDANAGAR [UR] 05:27 05:27 Right Time
KACHEGUDA [KCG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given