CTKD-CNB EXP (14109) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CTKD-CNB EXP [14109] for 17 January 2018.
Currently CTKD-CNB EXP [14109] has Not Started from CHITRAKOT [CKTD] (On Time)   Refresh

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 15:00 Right Time
ATARRA [ATE] 15:26 Right Time
BANDA JN [BNDA] 16:08 Right Time
RAGAUL [RGU] 16:47 Right Time
BHARWA SUMERPUR [BSZ] 17:05 Right Time
JSB 17:17 Right Time
HAMIRPUR ROAD [HAR] 17:37 Right Time
GHATAMPUR [GTM] 17:57 Right Time
PATARA [PTRE] 18:12 Right Time
KATHARA ROAD [KTRR] 18:32 Right Time
BHIMSEN [BZM] 19:20 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: