Live Running Status of Train CTC-PSA PASS - 58533

Advertisement

Daily 267 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CUTTACK - CTC
Src
16:20
KATHA JORI - KTJI
16:25
16:26
GOPALPUR BALKDA - GBK
16:32
16:33
BARANG - BRAG
16:41
16:42
PATIA HALT - PTAB
16:55
16:56
MANCHESWAR - MCS
17:01
17:02
BANI BIHAR - BNBH
17:07
17:08
BHUBANESWAR - BBS
17:15
17:20
LINGARAJ TMP RD - LGTR
17:25
17:26
RETANG - RTN
17:33
17:34
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR
17:50
17:55
ARGUL - ARGL
18:02
18:03
KAIPADA ROAD - KPXR
18:08
18:09
DHAULIMUHAN - DLMH
18:14
18:15
TAPANG - TAP
18:20
18:21
GOLABAI - GLBA
18:26
18:27
NIRAKARPUR - NKP
18:32
18:33
BHUSANDPUR - BSDP
18:39
18:40
MUKETASHWAR - MKTP
18:46
18:47
KALUPARA GHAT - KAPG
18:53
18:54
KUHURI - KUU
19:01
19:02
GANGADHARPUR - GNGD
19:09
19:10
SOLARI - SLZ
19:15
19:16
BALUGAN - BALU
19:25
19:30
CHILKA - CLKA
19:38
19:39
KALIJAI - KLJI
19:45
19:46
KHALLIKOT - KIT
19:51
19:52
RAMBHA - RBA
19:59
20:00
HUMMA - HMA
20:07
20:08
GANJAM - GAM
20:13
20:14
CHATRAPUR COURT - CAPC
20:20
20:21
CHATRAPUR - CAP
20:25
20:26
JAGAN NATHAPUR - JNP
20:35
20:36
BRAHMAPUR - BAM
20:45
20:50
GOLANTHRA - GTA
20:58
20:59
SURLA ROAD - SLRD
21:02
21:03
ICHCHPURAM - IPM
21:09
21:10
SOMPETA - SPT
21:18
21:19
MANDASA ROAD - MMS
21:30
21:31
PALASA - PSA
23:30
Dstn

FAQS

CTC-PSA PASS - 58533 covers 267 kilometer to reach destination.
CTC-PSA PASS - 58533 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CTC-PSA PASS - 58533 arrives at destination at 23:30.
CTC-PSA PASS - 58533 departs from source at 16:20.
Advertisement