Live Running Status of Train CTC-IPM MEMU PASS - 68433

Advertisement

Daily 217 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CUTTACK - CTC
Src
17:30
GOPALPUR BALKDA - GBK
17:38
17:39
BARANG - BRAG
17:46
17:47
BHUBANESWAR NEW JN - BBSN
17:53
17:54
PATIA HALT - PTAB
17:58
17:59
MANCHESWAR - MCS
18:04
18:05
BANI BIHAR - BNBH
18:09
18:10
BHUBANESWAR - BBS
18:19
18:20
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR
18:45
18:50
NIRAKARPUR - NKP
19:11
19:12
BHUSANDPUR - BSDP
19:17
19:18
KALUPARA GHAT - KAPG
19:27
19:28
GANGADHARPUR - GNGD
19:40
19:41
BALUGAN - BALU
19:51
19:52
KHALLIKOT - KIT
20:06
20:07
GANJAM - GAM
20:31
20:32
CHATRAPUR - CAP
20:40
20:41
BRAHMAPUR - BAM
21:05
21:15
GOLANTHRA - GTA
21:23
21:24
SURLA ROAD - SLRD
21:29
21:30
ICHCHPURAM - IPM
22:00
Dstn

FAQS

CTC-IPM MEMU PASS - 68433 covers 217 kilometer to reach destination.
CTC-IPM MEMU PASS - 68433 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CTC-IPM MEMU PASS - 68433 arrives at destination at 22:00.
CTC-IPM MEMU PASS - 68433 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement