Indian Railways Train Running Status of 12115 - CSTM-SUR SIDDHESWAR EXP.

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of cstm-sur-siddheswar-exp.-12115 for 20 November.
cstm-sur-siddheswar-exp.-12115 has Not Started from CSMT (On Time)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CSMT 22:45 22:45 RT
DADAR [DR] 23:00 23:00 RT
THANE [TNA] 23:20 23:20 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 23:45 23:45 RT
KARJAT [KJT] 00:30 00:30 RT
KHANDALA [KAD] 01:00 01:00 RT
LONAVALA [LNL] 01:15 01:15 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] 02:20 02:20 RT
DAUND JN [DD] 03:35 03:35 RT
BHIGWAN [BGVN] 04:00 04:00 RT
JEUR [JEUR] 04:40 04:40 RT
KURDUVADI [KWV] 05:10 05:10 RT
MOHOL [MO] 05:50 05:50 RT
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given