CSTM-SUR SIDDHESWAR EXP. (12115) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CSTM-SUR SIDDHESWAR EXP. [12115] for 21 January 2018.
Currently CSTM-SUR SIDDHESWAR EXP. [12115] is Running and Departed from DADAR [DR] (Delayed by 2 mins)   Refresh

CSTM-SUR SIDDHESWAR EXP. [12115] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CSMT 22:45 22:47 2 mins late
DADAR [DR] Departed 23:00 23:02 2 mins late
THANE [TNA] 23:20 23:20 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
KARJAT [KJT] 00:30 00:30 Right Time
KHANDALA [KAD] 01:00 01:00 Right Time
LONAVALA [LNL] 01:15 01:15 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] 02:20 02:20 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 03:35 03:35 Right Time
BHIGWAN [BGVN] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
JEUR [JEUR] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
KURDUVADI [KWV] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
MOHOL [MO] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 23:04