17057 / CSMT-SC DEVAGIRI EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 17057 / CSMT-SC DEVAGIRI EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CSMT-SC DEVAGIRI EXP [17057] for 22 May 2018.
Currently CSMT-SC DEVAGIRI EXP [17057] has Not Started from MUMBAI CST [CSMT] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUMBAI CST [CSMT] 21:10 21:10 RT
DADAR [DR] 21:25 21:25 RT
THANE [TNA] 21:45 21:45 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 22:10 22:10 RT
KASARA [KSRA] 23:15 23:15 RT
IGATPURI [IGP] 23:50 23:50 RT
DEVLALI [DVL] 00:30 00:30 RT
NASIK ROAD [NK] 00:40 00:40 RT
LASALGAON [LS] 01:10 01:10 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 02:05 02:05 RT
ROTEGAON [RGO] 03:10 03:10 RT
LASUR [LSR] 03:35 03:35 RT
AURANGABAD [AWB] 04:10 04:10 RT
JALNA [J] 05:00 05:00 RT
PARTUR [PTU] 05:40 05:40 RT
SELU [SELU] 06:05 06:05 RT
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 06:20 06:20 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 07:15 07:15 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 08:05 08:05 RT
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 08:45 08:45 RT
MUDKHED [MUE] 09:25 09:25 RT
UMRI [UMRI] 09:45 09:45 RT
DHARMABAD [DAB] 10:13 10:13 RT
BASAR [BSX] 10:32 10:32 RT
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 11:02 11:02 RT
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 11:52 11:52 RT
AKANAPET [AKE] 12:20 12:20 RT
MIRZAPALLI [MZL] 12:28 12:28 RT
BOLARUM [BMO] 13:30 13:30 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given