CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP (17617) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP [17617] for 21 January 2018.
Currently CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP [17617] has Not Started from CSMT (On Time)   Refresh

CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP [17617] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CSMT 06:15 06:15 Right Time
DADAR [DR] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] 08:55 08:55 Right Time
DEVLALI [DVL] 09:35 09:35 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
NIPHAD [NR] 10:15 10:15 Right Time
LASALGAON [LS] 10:30 10:30 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 11:15 11:15 Right Time
ROTEGAON [RGO] 12:15 12:15 Right Time
LASUR [LSR] 12:35 12:35 Right Time
AURANGABAD [AWB] 13:20 13:20 Right Time
JALNA [J] 14:22 14:22 Right Time
PARTUR [PTU] 15:05 15:05 Right Time
SELU [SELU] 15:29 15:29 Right Time
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 15:41 15:41 Right Time
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
PURNA JN [PAU] 16:55 16:55 Right Time
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given