CSMT-LATUR EXPRESS - 22107 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train CSMT-LATUR EXPRESS - 22107

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CSMT-LATUR EXPRESS [22107] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes No Yes No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUMBAI CST [CSMT] 21:00 RT
DADAR [DR] 21:15 RT
THANE [TNA] 21:35 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 21:53 RT
KARJAT [KJT] 22:40 RT
LONAVALA [LNL] 23:25 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] 00:35 RT
DAUND JN [DD] 01:52 RT
KURDUVADI [KWV] 03:23 RT
BARSI TOWN [BTW] 03:55 RT
USMANABAD [UMD] 04:40 RT
HARANGUL [HGL] 06:10 RT
LATUR [LUR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: