CSMT-HYB HUSSAINSAGAR EXP (12701) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CSMT-HYB HUSSAINSAGAR EXP [12701] for 19 January 2018.
Currently CSMT-HYB HUSSAINSAGAR EXP [12701] has Not Started from CSMT (On Time)   Refresh

CSMT-HYB HUSSAINSAGAR EXP [12701] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CSMT 21:50 21:50 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 22:40 22:40 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] 01:25 01:25 Right Time
KURDUVADI [KWV] 04:15 04:15 Right Time
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 05:45 05:45 Right Time
GANAGAPUR ROAD [GUR] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
GULBARGA [GR] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
SHAHABAD [SDB] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
WADI [WADI] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
CHITTAPUR [CT] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
MALKHAID ROAD [MQR] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
SERAM [SEM] 09:20 09:20 Right Time
TANDUR [TDU] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 10:32 10:32 Right Time
BEGAMPET [BMT] 11:27 11:27 Right Time
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given