CSMT-HWH WEEKLY EXPRESS (12869) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CSMT-HWH WEEKLY EXPRESS [12869] for 21 January 2018.
Currently CSMT-HWH WEEKLY EXPRESS [12869] has Not Started from CSMT (On Time)   Refresh

CSMT-HWH WEEKLY EXPRESS [12869] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CSMT 11:05 11:05 Right Time
DADAR [DR] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] 13:55 13:55 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 15:00 15:00 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
BADNERA JN [BD] 22:05 22:05 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] 03:23 03:23 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 05:25 05:25 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 08:05 08:05 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 11:07 11:07 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 12:37 12:37 Right Time
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 14:03 14:03 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 16:55 16:55 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 18:52 18:52 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given