CSMT- ASANSOL EXP/12362 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 18 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUMBAI CST [CSMT] 11:05 RT
DADAR [DR] 11:20 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 12:00 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 15:50 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 18:15 RT
KHANDWA [KNW] 20:40 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 23:15 RT
JABALPUR [JBP] 02:35 RT
KATNI [KTE] 03:50 RT
SATNA [STA] 05:20 RT
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 10:25 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 12:33 RT
BUXAR [BXR] 13:42 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] 15:45 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 19:12 RT
JHAJHA [JAJ] 20:30 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 21:13 RT
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 21:46 RT
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 22:38 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: