CSN DHI MIX PAS (51115) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CSN DHI MIX PAS [51115] for 18 January 2018.
Currently CSN DHI MIX PAS [51115] has Not Started from CHALISGAON JN [CSN] (On Time)   Refresh

CSN DHI MIX PAS [51115] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 13:40 13:40 Right Time
BHORAS BUDRUKH [BFJ] 13:49 13:49 Right Time
JAMDHA [JMD] 13:59 13:59 Right Time
RAJMANE [RM] 14:10 14:10 Right Time
MORDAD TANDA [MWK] 14:17 14:17 Right Time
SHIRUD [SHF] 14:27 14:27 Right Time
BORVIHIR [BRVR] 14:37 14:37 Right Time
MOHADI PRGN LNG [MHAD] 14:49 14:49 Right Time
DHULE [DHI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given