CSN DHI MIX PAS (51111) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CSN DHI MIX PAS [51111] for 24 January 2018.
Currently CSN DHI MIX PAS [51111] has Not Started from CHALISGAON JN [CSN] (On Time)   Refresh

CSN DHI MIX PAS [51111] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
BHORAS BUDRUKH [BFJ] 06:09 06:09 Right Time
JAMDHA [JMD] 06:19 06:19 Right Time
RAJMANE [RM] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
MORDAD TANDA [MWK] 06:37 06:37 Right Time
SHIRUD [SHF] 06:47 06:47 Right Time
BORVIHIR [BRVR] 06:57 06:57 Right Time
MOHADI PRGN LNG [MHAD] 07:09 07:09 Right Time
DHULE [DHI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given