Live Running Status of Train CPT-KQZ DEMU - 76525

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 202 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHANNAPATNA - CPT
Src
16:25
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM
16:35
16:36
KETOHALLI - KHLL
16:42
16:43
BIDADI - BID
16:49
16:50
HEJJALA - HJL
16:56
16:57
KENGERI - KGI
17:09
17:10
JNANA BHARATI HALT - GNB
17:15
17:16
NAYANDAHALLI - NYH
17:19
17:20
KRISHNADEVARAYA HALT - KNDV
17:26
17:27
KSR BENGALURU - SBC
17:55
18:10
MALLESWARAM - MWM
18:14
18:15
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR
18:20
18:21
LOTTEGOLLAHALLI - LOGH
18:25
18:26
KODIGEHALLI - KDGH
18:31
18:32
YELAHANKA JN - YNK
18:40
18:42
BETTAHALSOOR - TLS
18:51
18:52
DODJALA H - DJL
18:57
18:58
DEVANAHALLI - DHL
19:07
19:08
AVATIHALLI H - AVT
19:14
19:15
VENKATAGIRIKOTE HALT - VTE
19:21
19:22
NANDI HALT - NDY
19:29
19:30
CHIK BALLAPUR - CBP
19:44
19:45
GIDNAHALI - GDH
19:53
19:54
SIDLAGHATTA - IDT
19:59
20:00
HUNSENAHALLI - HUN
20:08
20:09
CHINTAMANI - CMY
20:19
20:20
DODAANATTA HALT - DTT
20:29
20:30
SRINIVASPUR - SVS
20:39
20:40
DALSANUR - DNU
20:47
20:48
GOOTIHALLI - GKV
20:52
20:53
GANNAGHATTA - GJT
20:57
20:58
KOLAR - KQZ
21:30
Dstn

FAQS

CPT-KQZ DEMU - 76525 covers 202 kilometer to reach destination.
CPT-KQZ DEMU - 76525 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CPT-KQZ DEMU - 76525 arrives at destination at 21:30.
CPT-KQZ DEMU - 76525 departs from source at 16:25.
Advertisement