CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI (12670) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI [12670] for 20 January 2018.
12670 does not start on Saturday from source station CPR   Refresh

CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI [12670] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHHAPRA [CPR] 21:00 Right Time
BALLIA [BUI] 22:08 Right Time
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 23:25 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 01:25 Right Time
BHADOHI [BOY] 02:05 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 04:40 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 07:30 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 08:45 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 10:40 Right Time
PIPARIYA [PPI] 12:40 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 14:40 Right Time
BETUL [BZU] 16:30 Right Time
PANDHURNA [PAR] 17:50 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 19:40 Right Time
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 20:40 Right Time
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 22:40 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 23:15 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 23:46 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 03:02 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 04:30 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 07:30 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 09:19 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 12:00 Right Time
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: