CPR-BTT PASSENGER (55010) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CPR-BTT PASSENGER [55010] for 23 January 2018.
CPR-BTT PASSENGER [55010] has Reached Destination (CHHAPRA [CPR]) (Delayed by 1 hour 25 mins)   Refresh

CPR-BTT PASSENGER [55010] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHATNI JN [BTT] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
NNPR 06:17 06:17 Right Time
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 06:26 07:00 34 mins late
BANKATA [BTK] 06:35 08:00 1 hr 25 mins late
MAIRWA [MW] 06:42 08:45 2 hr 3 mins late
KYW 06:52 08:55 2 hr 3 mins late
JIRADEI [ZRDE] 07:00 09:05 2 hr 5 mins late
SIWAN JN [SV] 07:25 09:38 2 hr 13 mins late
PCK 07:33 09:55 2 hr 22 mins late
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA] 07:43 10:09 2 hr 26 mins late
CHAINWA [CW] 07:53 10:21 2 hr 28 mins late
MHRN 07:59 10:27 2 hr 28 mins late
EKMA [EKMA] 08:16 10:35 2 hr 19 mins late
DAUDPUR [DDP] 08:30 10:48 2 hr 18 mins late
KOPA SAMHOTA [KPS] 08:48 10:57 2 hr 9 mins late
TKVR 09:36 11:06 1 hr 30 mins late
CHHAPRA [CPR] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 11:19