Live Running Status of Train CPJ-GKP PASSENGER - 55055

Advertisement

Daily 70 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PADRAUNA - POU
Src
11:40
BARHARAGANI - BAGJ
11:47
11:48
RAMKOLA - RKL
11:57
11:58
LAKSHMIGANJ - LIJ
12:05
12:06
MATHIA BARGHAT HALT - MTBG
12:12
12:13
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ
12:22
12:23
BODARWAR - BBW
12:34
12:35
MAHUAWA KHURD - MUUA
12:40
12:41
PIPRAICH - PPC
12:47
12:49
UNAULA - UNLA
12:57
12:59
GORAKHPUR CANT - GKC
14:28
14:30
GORAKHPUR - GKP
14:45
Dstn

FAQS

CPJ-GKP PASSENGER - 55055 covers 70 kilometer to reach destination.
CPJ-GKP PASSENGER - 55055 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CPJ-GKP PASSENGER - 55055 arrives at destination at 14:45.
CPJ-GKP PASSENGER - 55055 departs from source at 11:40.
Advertisement